Seregon

I prefer sword and sorcery to noob's wielding guns

Photography
Birthday
15th Jun 1973 (Age: 45)
Location
Leicestershire, England
Alternative Names
Klad, Gorotsuki
Occupation
I hate it

Signature

Following

Followers

Trophies

  1. 40

    7 Years Service

    You have been a member for 7 years!
  2. 35

    6 Years Service

    You have been a member for 6 years!
  3. 30

    5 Years Service

    You have been a member for 5 years!
  4. 25

    4 Years Service

    You have been a member for 4 years!
  5. 20

    3 Years Service

    You have been a member for 3 years!
  6. 15

    2 Years Service

    You have been a member for 2 years!
  7. 10

    1 Year Service

    You have been a member for 1 year!
  8. 10

    Can't Stop!

    You've posted 100 messages. I hope this took you more than a day!
  9. 5

    Keeps Coming Back

    30 messages posted. You must like it here!
  10. 1

    First Message

    Post a message somewhere on the site to receive this.
Top